Used PEUGEOT 308 SW Diesel for sale
Looking for a used PEUGEOT 308 SW with a diesel engine? Browse current listings from verified UK dealers and compare prices, mileage and specifications.
11 listings found
Filters
Used PEUGEOT 308 SW Diesel for sale listings
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2023 · 1.5 Bluehdi Allure Premium Eat Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Automatic
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2018 · 1.5 Bluehdi Active Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Manual
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2017 · 1.6 Bluehdi Active Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Manual
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2016 · 2.0 Bluehdi Gt Eat Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Automatic
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2016 · 1.6 Bluehdi Allure · Estate Diesel Manual
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2016 · 1.6 Bluehdi Allure · Estate Diesel Manual
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2016 · 1.6 Bluehdi Gt Line Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Manual
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2015 · 1.6 Bluehdi Allure Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Manual
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2014 · 2.0 Bluehdi Allure Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Automatic
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2013 · 1.6 E-Hdi Sr Egc Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr · Estate Diesel Automatic
PEUGEOT 308 SW
2008 · 1.6 Hdi Fap Sr · Estate Diesel Manual
Related searches
Frequently asked questions
Is the PEUGEOT 308 SW available in diesel?
Browse the listings above to see current PEUGEOT 308 SW diesel stock from verified UK dealers. Availability varies by year and specification.
What are the running costs of a PEUGEOT 308 SW diesel?
Running costs depend on the specific year and engine size. Consider fuel economy figures, road tax band, insurance group and expected servicing intervals before you buy.
What should I check when buying a used PEUGEOT 308 SW?
Check the V5C logbook, full service history, MOT certificates, and any outstanding finance. A vehicle history check (HPI) is strongly recommended for any used purchase.