Used MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER Petrol for sale
Looking for a used MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER with a petrol engine? Browse current listings from verified UK dealers and compare prices, mileage and specifications.
3 listings found
Filters
Used MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER Petrol for sale listings
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER
2020 · 2.0 Mivec Design · SUV Petrol Automatic
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER
2019 · 2.0 Mivec Black CVT 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Petrol Automatic
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER
2005 · 2.4 Sport Se · SUV Petrol Automatic
Related searches
Frequently asked questions
Is the MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER available in petrol?
Browse the listings above to see current MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER petrol stock from verified UK dealers. Availability varies by year and specification.
What are the running costs of a MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER petrol?
Running costs depend on the specific year and engine size. Consider fuel economy figures, road tax band, insurance group and expected servicing intervals before you buy.
What should I check when buying a used MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER?
Check the V5C logbook, full service history, MOT certificates, and any outstanding finance. A vehicle history check (HPI) is strongly recommended for any used purchase.