Used CITROEN DS3 for sale
The CITROEN DS3 is a popular choice among UK buyers. Browse current listings from dealers across the country, compare prices and specifications, and find the right CITROEN DS3 for your budget.
15 listings found
Filters
Used CITROEN DS3 for sale listings
CITROEN DS3
2017 · 1.6 Bluehdi Prestige · Hatchback Diesel Manual
CITROEN DS3
2015 · 1.6 Vti Dstyle Auto Euro 5 3dr · Hatchback Petrol Automatic
CITROEN DS3
2015 · 1.2 Puretech Dstyle Plus Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (110 Ps) · Hatchback Petrol Manual
CITROEN DS3
2015 · 1.6 E-Hdi Dstyle Plus · Hatchback Diesel Manual
CITROEN DS3
2015 · 1.2 Puretech Dstyle Plus Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (110 Ps) · Hatchback Petrol Manual
CITROEN DS3
2015 · 1.6 E-Hdi Dstyle Ice Hatchback 3dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (90 Ps) · Hatchback Diesel Manual
CITROEN DS3
2014 · 1.6 E-Hdi Airdream Dsport Plus Euro 5 (s/s) 3dr · Hatchback Diesel Manual
CITROEN DS3
2013 · 1.6 Vti Dstyle Plus Auto Euro 5 3dr · Hatchback Petrol Automatic
CITROEN DS3
2012 · 1.6 E-Hdi Airdream Dsport · Hatchback Diesel Manual
CITROEN DS3
2012 · 1.6 Vti Dstyle Plus · Hatchback Petrol Manual
CITROEN DS3
2011 · 1.6 Thp Dsport Plus · Hatchback Petrol Manual
CITROEN DS3
2011 · 1.6 Vti Dstyle Plus · Hatchback Petrol Manual
CITROEN DS3
2011 · 1.6 Thp Dsport Plus Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 5 (150 Ps) · Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual
CITROEN DS3
2011 · 1.6 Hdi Black · Hatchback Diesel Manual
CITROEN DS3
2010 · 1.6 Hdi Black Euro 5 3dr · Hatchback Diesel Manual
Related searches
Frequently asked questions
What is the average price of a used CITROEN DS3?
The average price depends on the year, mileage, condition and specification. Browse our current listings above to see live market prices from verified dealers.
Is the CITROEN DS3 a good used buy?
The CITROEN DS3 is a popular choice in the UK used car market. Check owner forums and reliability guides for the specific year you are considering.
What checks are important for a used CITROEN DS3?
Always request a full service history, check the MOT history via the DVLA, and consider an independent pre-purchase inspection before buying.