Used BMW X5 for sale
The BMW X5 is a popular choice among UK buyers. Browse current listings from dealers across the country, compare prices and specifications, and find the right BMW X5 for your budget.
88 listings found
Filters
Used BMW X5 for sale listings
BMW X5
2024 · 3.0 30d Mht M Sport Steptronic Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2022 · 3.0 X5 Xdrive30d M Sport · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2022 · 3.0 45e 24kwh M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Petrol Plug-In Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2022 · 3.0 40i Mht M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Petrol Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2021 · 3.0 30d Mht M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2021 · 3.0 M50d Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2021 · 3.0 40d Mht M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · Xdrive30d M Sport Pro Pack Mht. £20k Of Options Fitted. Low Mileage. 2 Owners. Full Service History · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 30d Mht M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 30d Mht M Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Hybrid Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) (286 Ps) · SUV 5dr Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 30d M Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) (265 Ps) · SUV 5dr Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 45e 24kwh Xline Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Petrol Plug-In Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 M50d Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 X5 Xdrive30d M Sport · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2020 · 3.0 30d Mht M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Hybrid Automatic
BMW X5
2019 · M50d · Estate Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2019 · 3.0 30d M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2019 · 3.0 30d M Sport Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2019 · 3.0 30d M Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) (265 Ps) · SUV 5dr Diesel Automatic
BMW X5
2019 · 3.0 M50d Auto Xdrive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr · SUV Diesel Automatic
Related searches
Frequently asked questions
What is the average price of a used BMW X5?
The average price depends on the year, mileage, condition and specification. Browse our current listings above to see live market prices from verified dealers.
Is the BMW X5 a good used buy?
The BMW X5 is a popular choice in the UK used car market. Check owner forums and reliability guides for the specific year you are considering.
What checks are important for a used BMW X5?
Always request a full service history, check the MOT history via the DVLA, and consider an independent pre-purchase inspection before buying.