Used BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO Petrol for sale
Looking for a used BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO with a petrol engine? Browse current listings from verified UK dealers and compare prices, mileage and specifications.
1 listing found
Filters
Used BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO Petrol for sale listings
BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO
2011 · 3.0 535i Se Gt Steptronic Euro 5 5dr · Hatchback Petrol Automatic
Related searches
Frequently asked questions
Is the BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO available in petrol?
Browse the listings above to see current BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO petrol stock from verified UK dealers. Availability varies by year and specification.
What are the running costs of a BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO petrol?
Running costs depend on the specific year and engine size. Consider fuel economy figures, road tax band, insurance group and expected servicing intervals before you buy.
What should I check when buying a used BMW 5 SERIES GRAN TURISMO?
Check the V5C logbook, full service history, MOT certificates, and any outstanding finance. A vehicle history check (HPI) is strongly recommended for any used purchase.